Wiki › Bestiary › Champion Void Walker
Champion Void Walker

Champion Void Walker

a champion being that walks between realities. It exists partially in the void and partially in creation, making it nearly impossible to destroy.

Raceundead
Health28433
Experience1680000
Speed290
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death90%
earth40%
energy40%
fire40%
holy-40%
ice40%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: VT-Eventide Verge, VT-Null Wilds, VT-Void Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
VT-Eventide Verge603654290
VT-Eventide Verge602854320
VT-Void Wilds605555090
VT-Void Wilds604654920
VT-Void Wilds607555240
VT-Void Wilds606854830
VT-Void Wilds604954650
VT-Void Wilds611554330
VT-Void Wilds603954550
VT-Void Wilds610954570
VT-Void Wilds606155110
VT-Void Wilds613054510
VT-Void Wilds613154810
VT-Void Wilds611054940
VT-Null Wilds603355330
VT-Null Wilds600454700
VT-Null Wilds605155410
VT-Null Wilds606755270
VT-Void Wilds609854400
Live
Loading realm activity...